Evans Genera Resonant 2-Ply Drum Head, 12 Inch

Evans Genera Resonant Drum Head 2-Ply 12"

Evans Genera Resonant Drum Head 12"

Cheapest Price
1 day
£18.90
Delivery from £2.99

Evans Genera Resonant 2-Ply Drum Head, 12 Inch

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.90
Delivery from £4.49

Evans Genera Resonant 2-Ply Drum Head, 12 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.82
Free Delivery

Evans 12" Genera Resonant Clear Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £6.95

Evans Genera Resonant Drum Heads

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Delivery from £1.95

Evans Genera Resonant 2-Ply Drum Head, 12 Inch

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

EVANS Genera Resonant Drum Head, 12 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Delivery from £3.00

Evans Genera Resonant 2-Ply Drum Head, 12 Inch

In stock
£28.57
Delivery from £19.00

Evans 12" Genera Resonant Drum Head TT12GR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.59
Free Delivery
Evans Genera Resonant 2-Ply Drum Head, 12 Inch

Cheapest offer

12" resonant drum head made using a single ply of 10mil film A single ply offers an open and expressive sound Ideal for enhancing tone when combined with a 2-ply batter head All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA
£18.90
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable dual-layer design for consistent sound.
• Minimized overtones for clear, crisp tones.
• Sleek appearance enhances your drum kit's look.

Similar products

Evans Drumhead Genera Resonant TT10GR 2-Ply Clear 10-inch Tom
£19.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans 13" Resonant Head Tom Clear
£21.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Drum Head TT14GR Genera Resonant – 14" Transparent
£15.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Genera Resonant Drum Head 6"
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Evans Tom Drum Head Genera Resonant TT18GR 18"
£33.03
Compare 9 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99