Everbuild 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£4.79
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild 500We 500 Bath & Sanitary Silicone Sealant White 290Ml Evb500Wh

1-3 working days
£10.56
Delivery from £6.00

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£11.97
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£11.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£13.27
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Pack of 6 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£21.81
Free Delivery

Pack of 6 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£21.82
3.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Everbuild 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant in White is the most versatile option in a 310ml cartridge. This classic white finish is the most popular choice for bathrooms and kitchens, perfectly matching white bathroom suites, sanitary ware and most standard fixtures for a clean, professional appearance. This acetoxy cure silicone sealant cures quickly to provide a permanently flexible, high-strength waterproof seal. The specially designed fungicidal formula prevents mould growth and will not discolour on ageing, even in humid or damp conditions. With faster curing times than conventional low modulus sealants and extremely low dirt pick-up, it delivers a professional bright white finish that stays looking fresh. Perfect for sealing around baths, showers, basins and sanitary ware in white or light-coloured schemes, as well as worktops, laminates, metal, timber and PVCu window frames. Can also be used as an adhesive for fixing PVCu trims and panels or for general weatherproofing
£4.79
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Everbuild SOAPLIQ Sugar Soap Liquid 500 ml
£5.72
11.44 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone, Anti-Fungal Silicone Sealant, Ivory, 295 ml (Pack of 2)
£11.30
19.15 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5x Everbuild 500WH Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant 500 310 ml - White
£20.38
4.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery