Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath And Sanitary Silicone - Interior And Exterior Application - Anti-Fungal - Quick Curing - Stone - 295ml Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.40
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath And Sanitary Silicone - Interior And Exterior Application - Anti-Fungal - Quick Curing - Stone - 295ml Cartridge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.07
30.75 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild 500Sand 500 Bath & Sanitary Silicone Sealant Sandstone 290Ml Evb500Sand

1-3 working days
£9.96
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath And Sanitary Silicone - Interior And Exterior Application - Anti-Fungal - Quick Curing - Stone - 295ml Cartridge

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR BATH AND SANITARY WARE - Formulated for bathroom applications, showers, toilets and kitchens, this sealant is certified for use in high-humidity areas where sanitation is key. HIGHLY FLEXIBLE - Adapts to expanding materials from temperature changes and remains permanently flexible over time. PROTECTS AGAINST MOULD FORMATION - Contains a powerful anti-mould formulation that inhibits its growth to deliver a long-lasting, clean look. WATERPROOF - This formula can flex and move up to 20% of the joint design and dries to provide a waterproof seal. QUICK CURING TIME - cures at a rate of 3mm per 24 hours and develops a skin in just 10 minutes for a smooth, dirt-free finish. AVAILABLE IN A RANGE OF COLOURS - This high-performance silicone is available in Manhattan Grey, Clear, Ivory, Sandstone and White., Weight: 0.80248263368 pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£8.40
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant
£10.56
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone, Anti-Fungal Silicone Sealant, Ivory, 295 ml (Pack of 2)
£11.30
19.15 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone, Anti-Fungal Silicone Sealant, White, 295 ml & Caulk Once Premium Quality Acrylic Caulk, White, 295 ml
£11.68
19.8 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49