Everbuild 711 TileSet Flexiplus S1 Floor And Wall Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Grey - 20kg

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.54
1.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Everbuild Rsplus 711 Tileset Flexiplus Tile Adhesive Grey 20Kg Evbrsplus20

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.54
Delivery from £6.00

Sika Everbuild® 711 Rapid Set Flexiplus RSPLUS

3-5 working days
£26.84
Free Delivery

Everbuild 711 TileSet Flexiplus S1 Floor And Wall Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Grey - 20kg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.99
1.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Everbuild Rapid Set Flexiplus Tile Adhesive 20kg

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Rapid Set Flexiplus Tile Adhesive

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild 711 TileSet Flexiplus S1 Floor And Wall Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Grey - 20kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.95
Free Delivery

Everbuild 711 TileSet Flexiplus S1 Floor And Wall Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Grey - 20kg

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild 711 Rapid Set Flexiplus 20kg

1 day
£63.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Ts711We20 711 Tileset Flexiplus Tile Adhesive White 20Kg Evbts711We20
£25.54
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild 711 TileSet Flexiplus S1 Floor And Wall Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Grey - 20kg

Cheapest offer

FLEXIBLE ADHESIVE - Contains added latex powder for improved flexibility, which is ideal in areas of constant immersion and temperature changes. VERSATILE - Use this cement-based formula to bond a range of materials, including ceramic, porcelain, natural stone, mosaic and more. You can even use this to patch small areas of concrete and stone. QUICK DRYING FORMULA - Sets rapidly so you can fix and grout in just one day if needed. WATERPROOF - Provides excellent water resistance and a high bond strength to large format tiles in areas of constant immersion and high traffic including swimming pools. IDEAL FOR USE IN INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR SETTINGS - Adheres floor and wall tiles, both outdoor and indoor, to most substrates such as concrete, cement screeds and render, timber, existing ceramic tiles, dense blockwork and unskimmed plasterboard and is suitable for use with underfloor heating systems. SUITABLE FOR POWER SHOWERS - Adhesive has such strength it has no issue being used in power showers unlike other tile adhesives. MULTIPLE COLOURS - Comes in a 20kg bag of grey powder to suit your space and is also available in White. Provides an advanced thixotropic flexible performance, conforms to EN12004:2007 for Class C2 FTE S1.
£25.54
amazon.co.uk