Everbuild Sika 482932 Barrier Tape Red / White 72Mm X 500M

Everbuild Barrier Tape Mammoth - Non-Adhesive Polythene for Cordoning - Red/White 72mm x 500m

Everbuild Sika 482932 Barrier Tape Red / White 72Mm X 500M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.18
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Non-Adhesive and Durable Polythene Barrier Tape, Suitable for Cordoning Off Areas - Red-White - 72mm x 500m

In stock
£14.99
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Everbuild Barrier Tape Red / White 72mm x 500m EVB2BARRD500

1-2 days
£16.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Aluminium Tape 100Mm 45Mtr
£11.05
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Flas150 Black Jack Flashing Tape, Trade 150mm X 10M Evbflas150
£28.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Everbuild Mammoth Builders PVC Tape - Flame Retardant - Black - 50mm x 33mm
£8.90
0.27 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Aluminium Tape 75Mm 45Mtr
£8.92
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 482932 Barrier Tape Red / White 72Mm X 500M

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild Barrier Tape Red / White sized 72mm x 500m. This tape is a super strength non-adhesive barrier tape and it is supplied in a dispensing box for cordoning off areas such as warehouse aisles building sites crowd control etc.It provides a clear visual warning and is suitable for interior or external use being both waterproof and weatherproof. Specifications: Colour: Red/White.Size: 72mm x 500m.High strength HDPE film. PTDEVB2BARRD500
£11.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com