Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant

Everbuild Ext Frame Sealant Grey 290Ml

Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Grey - 290ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.17
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Grey - 290ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.17
17.83 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Grey - 290ml

In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Grey - 290ml

In stock
£5.30
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Grey - 290ml

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Grey - 290ml

In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery

Everbuild - External Frame Acrylic Sealant Grey 310ml - EVBEXTGR

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Grey - 290ml

In stock
£8.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant in Grey, supplied in a 310ml cartridge, offers a neutral finish that complements modern aluminium frames, grey uPVC installations, and contemporary building materials. This versatile colour choice provides a professional appearance that suits both commercial and residential applications. Designed for internal and external use, this permanently flexible sealant creates a long-lasting seal around window and door frames whilst resisting mould growth through its powerful anti-fungicide formulation. The grey variant is particularly suited to new-build properties and modern renovations where clean, understated lines are required. The acrylic formula ensures excellent adhesion to virtually all materials and remains overpaintable for ultimate flexibility. Features and Benefits: • Grey colour matches modern frames and finishes • 310ml cartridge for standard sealant guns • Permanently flexible seal that won't crack • Mould-resistant formula for hygien
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant
£6.77
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery