Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - White - 290ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - White - 290ml

In stock
£6.06
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - White - 290ml

In stock
£6.48
Free Delivery

SEALANT, EXT FRAME, WHITE, C3 EXTWE By EVERBUILD & Best Price Square

In stock
£6.77
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - White - 290ml

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

SEALANT, EXT FRAME, WHITE, C3 EXTWE By EVERBUILD & Best Price Square

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - White - 290ml

In stock
£6.86
Free Delivery

SEALANT, EXT FRAME, WHITE, C3 EXTWE By EVERBUILD & Best Price Square

In stock
£6.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant in White, supplied in a 310ml cartridge, is the most versatile colour option, perfectly matching white uPVC frames, painted timber, and light-coloured building materials. This classic finish provides a clean, professional appearance that suits the majority of domestic and commercial installations. Ideal for internal and external use, this permanently flexible sealant creates a reliable, long-lasting seal around window and door frames whilst actively preventing mould growth through its anti-fungicide formulation. The white variant is particularly popular for new installations and maintenance work on white uPVC and painted frames. The acrylic-based formula ensures excellent adhesion to virtually all materials and can be overpainted if colour matching is required. Features and Benefits: • White colour matches most frames and finishes • 310ml cartridge fits standard sealant guns • Permanently flexible for lasting performance • Contains anti-fung
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild 4 X EXTBR 310ml External Frame Acrylic Sealant - Brown
£11.96
2.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Ext Frame Sealant Grey 290Ml
£4.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant EXTBR 3 x 310 ml Brown
£8.74
2.91 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant EXTBR 2 x 310ml Brown
£7.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery