Everbuild Lumberjack 550 Flexible Hybrid Floor Adhesive - Water-Free - Rapid Setting - Flexible - Buff - 300ml

Everbuild Flooring Adhesive 550 EVBLJACK5503 300 ml

Everbuild Lumberjack 550 Flexible Hybrid Floor Adhesive - Water-Free - Rapid Setting - Flexible - Buff - 300ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.90
19.67 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Ljack5503 Lumberjack 550 Flooring Adhesive 300Ml Evbljack5503

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild 550 Flooring Adhesive 300ml EVBLJACK5503

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£9.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Lumberjack 650 Hardwood Flooring Adhesive - Buff - 14kg
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Everbuild Heavy Duty Double.s Tape 50Mm 5Mtr
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Everbuild Ljack16010 Lumberjack 160 Woodbond 10 Litre Evbljac16010
£157.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Lumberjack 550 Floor Adh Foil 600Ml
£7.04
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild ROLL75 Roll and Stroll Premium Carpet Protector | Self Adhesive Floor Protection for Carpets, Yellow, 600mm x 75 m
£57.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Lumberjack 550 Flexible Hybrid Floor Adhesive - Water-Free - Rapid Setting - Flexible - Buff - 300ml

Cheapest offer

PERMANENTLY FLEXIBLE - Suitable for use with underfloor heating and in areas with subfloor movement. VERSATILE - The hybrid polymer formula is water-free, which means it will not cause warpage of wood, and you can also use it to fill gaps in uneven surfaces. NOISE REDUCING - Designed for fixing all types of wooden floors directly onto all common substrates and creates a layer with excellent acoustic properties for reduced noise from foot traffic. RAPID SETTING - Dries tack-free in around 30 minutes and completely cures in 36-48 hours, so your floors will be useable in no time. MULTIPLE SIZES - Comes in a 300ml cartridge and a 600ml foil pack for your preferred application with a sealant gun or pack applicator., Weight: 0.90830451944 pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£5.90
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.