Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - for Interior and Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 350ml Cartridge

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
12.83 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - for Interior and Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 350ml Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.53
18.66 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Everbuild Griptite Construction Gap Filler and Adhesive Cartridge

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Griptitec4 Griptite Construction Adhesive C4 350Ml Evbgtitec4

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - for Interior and Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 350ml Cartridge

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - for Interior and Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 350ml Cartridge

In stock
£8.47
Free Delivery

Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - for Interior and Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 350ml Cartridge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.07
Free Delivery

Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - for Interior and Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 350ml Cartridge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.27
Free Delivery

Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - for Interior and Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 350ml Cartridge

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - for Interior and Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 350ml Cartridge

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE ADHESIVE - Use it to create a high-strength bond on a range of materials, including wood, plaster, carpet, metal, glass, ceramics, brick and more. SUPERIOR CONSTRUCTION ADHESIVE - Ideal for installing dado rails, architrave, skirting in your home improvement and renovation projects. MULTI PURPOSE FORMULA - High solids formula with excellent gap filling properties. EASY TO APPLY - Use a standard sealant gun to apply this grab adhesive extra strong glue around the edge of the material and in horizontal lines, then press your materials together to bond. SOLVENT-BASED MIX - Based on rubber/resin formulas, it delivers a high-strength bond quickly and dries fast for ease of use., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£4.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - For Interior And Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 310ml Cartridge (Pack of 4)
£16.84
13.58 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49