Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - For Interior And Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 310ml Cartridge

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.54
21.1 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - For Interior And Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 310ml Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Griptite / Gripfill Buff Green Construction Adhesive, C3, 310Ml

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - For Interior And Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 310ml Cartridge

In stock
£9.48
Free Delivery

Everbuild Griptite Multi-Purpose Adhesive, Buff Green, 310 ml

2-3 days
£10.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - For Interior And Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 310ml Cartridge (Pack of 4)
£26.56
21.42 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Griptite Adhesive 350Ml
£4.04
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Griptite - Solvent Based Extra Tough Multi-Purpose Adhesive - For Interior And Exterior Use - High Grab - Buff Colour - 310ml Cartridge

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE ADHESIVE - Use it to create a high-strength bond on a range of materials, including wood, plaster, carpet, metal, glass, ceramics, brick and more. SUPERIOR CONSTRUCTION ADHESIVE - Ideal for installing dado rails, architrave, skirting in your home improvement and renovation projects. MULTI PURPOSE FORMULA - High solids formula with excellent gap filling properties. EASY TO APPLY - Use a standard sealant gun to apply this grab adhesive extra strong glue around the edge of the material and in horizontal lines, then press your materials together to bond. SOLVENT-BASED MIX - Based on rubber/resin formulas, it delivers a high-strength bond quickly and dries fast for ease of use. Griptite Adhesive Size: 310ML Brand: Everbuild, Weight: 0.51 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£6.54
amazon.co.uk