Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Brown - 285ml

Everbuild G.p Mastic Brown 285Ml

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Brown - 285ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Building Mastic

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Brown - 285ml

In stock
£5.93
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Brown - 285ml

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Brown - 285ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.08
21.33 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Brown - 285ml

In stock
£6.40
Free Delivery

Everbuild Masbn Everflex 115 General Purpose Building Mastic Brown 285Ml Evbmasbr

1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Brown - 285ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.55
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Brown - 285ml

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Brown - 285ml

Cheapest offer

ENHANCED WEATHERPROOFING - Apply Everbuild Everflex 115 Contract GP internally and externally around doors and windows for its excellent weathering properties. ADAPTABLE - Strong building mastic adheres to concrete, brick, wood, metals, and glass without the need for a primer and can be easily painted over. VERSATILE - General purpose compound used to seal composite panels and low-movement vertical building joints. SEMI-DRYING - remains permanently plastic beneath the surface skin. HIGH SOLIDS FORMULA - Excellent gap-filling properties make Everbuild Everflex 115 perfect for perimeter pointing. MULTIPLE COLOURS - Available in White, Brown, Grey and Stone 115 Gp Build Mastic Size: 285 ml Brand: Everbuild, Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank
£5.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Building Mastic 115 GP C3 Tube - General Purpose Joint Pointing & Sealing - Grey
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x EVERBUILD STONE 115 G.P. Building Mastic Pointing Sealant Waterproof
£18.82
6.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild G.p. Mastic White 285Ml
£10.19
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery