Everbuild Industrial & Glazing Silicone Brushed Steel 310ml 225

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Everbuild Industrial & Glazing Silicone Brushed Steel 310ml 225

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.35
24.92 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Industrial & Glazing Silicone Brushed Steel 310ml 225

In stock
£7.41
Free Delivery

Everbuild Industrial & Glazing Silicone Brushed Steel 310ml 225

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Industrial & Glazing Silicone Brushed Steel 310ml 225

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild 225Steel Everflex 225 Industrial & Glazing Silicone Brushed Steel 295Ml Evb225Steel

1-3 working days
£10.91
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Industrial and Glazing Silicone

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Industrial & Glazing Silicone Brushed Steel 310ml 225

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.47
Free Delivery

Everbuild Industrial & Glazing Silicone Brushed Steel 310ml 225

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild Industrial & Glazing Silicone Brushed Steel 310ml 225

Cheapest offer

BUILDER GRADE - Everbuild Everflex 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone is permanently flexible for a weather-tight, temperature-resistant seal up to 200˚C. ANTI-MOULD PROPERTIES - Contains a powerful anti-fungal compound to prevent mould growth and discolouration. VERSATILE - Seals glass to glass, glass to aluminium, glass to metal, and channel glazing. Use to seal worktops and laminated panels, timber and uPVC windows, and aluminium gutters. FAST DRYING - Everbuild Everflex 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone skins over in ten minutes at 20˚C. Fully cures at a rate of 4mm per 24 hours, dependent on humidity and temperature. EASY TO APPLY - Applies easily with a caulk, sealant or adhesive gun. We recommend using the Everbuild Power Pro Heavy Duty Sealant / Adhesive Cartridge Applicator Gun. MULTIPLE COLOURS: Also available in white, black, and translucent., Weight: 0.37 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£7.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Everbuild 2 Part High Perf Wood Fill Light 500Gr
£14.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Xl Fire Cement 1Kg
£6.86
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Clear Varnish Satin 250Ml
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery