Everbuild - Jetcem Rapid Set Cement - Internal And External Use - Ideal For Repairing Cement - Easy Mix Formula - Fast-Setting - Grey - 6kg Bag

Everbuild Jetcem Rapid Repair Cement 620438 6Kg

Everbuild - Jetcem Rapid Set Cement - Internal And External Use - Ideal For Repairing Cement - Easy Mix Formula - Fast-Setting - Grey - 6kg Bag

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.35
1.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Jetcem Rapid Repair Cement - Grey, 6Kg - Fast Setting Patch Repair Mortar - Sets In 30 Minutes

1-3 working days
£13.98
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild - Jetcem Rapid Set Cement - Internal And External Use - Ideal For Repairing Cement - Easy Mix Formula - Fast-Setting - Grey - 6kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.93
2.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Jetcem Rapid Set Cement - Internal And External Use - Ideal For Repairing Cement - Easy Mix Formula - Fast-Setting - Grey - 6kg Bag

In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Jetcem Rapid Set Cement - Internal And External Use - Ideal For Repairing Cement - Easy Mix Formula - Fast-Setting - Grey - 6kg Bag

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Jetcem Rapid Set Cement - Internal And External Use - Ideal For Repairing Cement - Easy Mix Formula - Fast-Setting - Grey - 6kg Bag

In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Jetcem Rapid Set Cement - Internal And External Use - Ideal For Repairing Cement - Easy Mix Formula - Fast-Setting - Grey - 6kg Bag

In stock
£16.30
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Jetcem Rapid Set Cement - Internal And External Use - Ideal For Repairing Cement - Easy Mix Formula - Fast-Setting - Grey - 6kg Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Everbuild JETCEM6 6 KG Jetcem Rapid Set Cement Building Products Technical Mortars (Pack of 2)

In stock
£24.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Jetwat3 Jetcem Waterproofing Rapid Set Cement (Single 3Kg Pack) Evbjetwat3
£9.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Jetcem Rapid Setting Cement 3kg (583928)
£18.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Jetpatch6 Jetcem Quick Set Patching Plaster (Single 6Kg Pack) Evbjetpatch6
£16.94
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild - Jetcem Rapid Set Cement - Internal And
£12.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild - Jetcem Rapid Set Cement - Internal And External Use - Ideal For Repairing Cement - Easy Mix Formula - Fast-Setting - Grey - 6kg Bag

Cheapest offer

SPECIALLY FORMULATED - Jetcem Rapid Repair Cement is designed to patch broken walls and floors or fill gaps in concrete, stone and brick projects, then dry fast. IDEAL FOR CRACKS AND HOLES - Suitable for use where gaps, holes and cracks are no more than 25mm in depth and required to set quickly. MULTI-USE - Ideal for internal and external jobs as it is cement-based and easy to use in most environments as you just add water. HIGH QUALITY - Tested and approved to meet British Standard levels for your long-lasting peace of mind, confirming to the requirements of BS EN 1504-3 Class R4. FAST-SETTING - Dries in just 30 minutes and will remain workable for 5-10 minutes so it's recommended to make up no more of the product than can be used in 5 minutes., Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£10.35
amazon.co.uk