Everbuild Stixall Easi Squeeze Sealant and Adhesive

Everbuild Sealant and Adhesive Stixall Easi Squeeze – Extreme Power, Waterproof, Crystal Clear 80ml

Everbuild Stixall Easi Squeeze Sealant and Adhesive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant And Adhesive - Waterproof - Crystal Clear - 80ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Everbuild Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant And Adhesive - Waterproof - Crystal Clear - 80ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.66
95.75 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant And Adhesive - Waterproof - Crystal Clear - 80ml

In stock
£7.80
Free Delivery

Everbuild Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant And Adhesive - Waterproof - Crystal Clear - 80ml

In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery

Everbuild Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant And Adhesive - Waterproof - Crystal Clear - 80ml

In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

Everbuild Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant And Adhesive - Waterproof - Crystal Clear - 80ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.49
Free Delivery

Everbuild Easistixcl Stixall Extreme Power Easi Squeeze Crystal Clear 80Ml Evbstixesqcl

1-3 working days
£8.59
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant And Adhesive - Waterproof - Crystal Clear - 80ml

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild Stixall Easi Squeeze Sealant and Adhesive

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild Stixall Extreme Power Easi Squeeze in Crystal Clear 80ml offers all the benefits of this premium hybrid sealant and adhesive in a transparent finish, perfect for applications where an invisible bond is required. This clear variant is ideal for glass-to-glass bonding, transparent plastics, Perspex and any situation where the sealant line needs to be discreet or completely unnoticeable. The convenient 80ml Easi Squeeze format provides excellent control for precise application without the need for a skeleton gun, making it perfect for smaller jobs, repairs and touch-ups. The crystal clear formulation maintains complete transparency whilst delivering the same incredible initial grab, non-slip and gap filling properties as the entire Stixall range. Features and Benefits: • Crystal clear finish for invisible bonding and sealing • 80ml Easi Squeeze format for controlled, gun-free application • Primerless adhesion to glass, Perspex and transparent materials • Permanently flexible
£6.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Jumbo Sealant/Adhesive Applicator Gun for Cartridges - For all 900ml
£53.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sg9 Jumbo Sealant Gun 900Ml Evbsg9
£52.85
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Easi Sq General Purpose Sil White 80Ml
£6.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant, Transparent, 295 ml
£17.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Tecnic Foil Pack Gun 600Ml
£24.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery