Sika Forever Grey Anti-Mould Silicone Sealant - Permanently Waterproof - Suitable for Internal and External Use - Grey - 295ml

Everbuild Silicone Sealant Forever Grey Anti-Mould – Permanently Waterproof – Grey 295ml

Sika Forever Grey Anti-Mould Silicone Sealant - Permanently Waterproof - Suitable for Internal and External Use - Grey - 295ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.88
Free Delivery

Sika Forever Grey Anti-Mould Silicone Sealant - Permanently Waterproof - Suitable for Internal and External Use - Grey - 295ml

In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery

Sika Forever Grey Anti-Mould Silicone Sealant - Permanently Waterproof - Suitable for Internal and External Use - Grey - 295ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.97
30.41 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Forevergrey Forever Grey Sealant 295Ml Evbforevergr

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sika Forever Grey Anti-Mould Silicone Sealant - Permanently Waterproof - Suitable for Internal and External Use - Grey - 295ml

In stock
£9.81
Free Delivery

Everbuild Forever 295ml Anti-Mould Silicone Sealant | Grey | 50mm x 230mm x 50mm

5-7 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £4.95

Sika Forever Grey Anti-Mould Silicone Sealant - Permanently Waterproof - Suitable for Internal and External Use - Grey - 295ml

In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Sika Forever Grey Anti-Mould Silicone Sealant - Permanently Waterproof - Suitable for Internal and External Use - Grey - 295ml

In stock
£12.51
Free Delivery

Sika Forever Grey Anti-Mould Silicone Sealant - Permanently Waterproof - Suitable for Internal and External Use - Grey - 295ml

In stock
£13.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Tecnic Foil Pack Gun 600Ml
£19.36
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant, Transparent, 295 ml
£17.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Silicone 225 Black 295Ml
£6.52
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Silicone 500 White 295Ml
£4.72
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sika Forever Grey Anti-Mould Silicone Sealant - Permanently Waterproof - Suitable for Internal and External Use - Grey - 295ml

Cheapest offer

LONG-LASTING - With a 25% flexibility factor and a waterproof finish, Forever Clear is a superior hygienic silicone sealant for areas of high humidity. IDEAL FOR AREAS OF HIGH HUMIDITY - From shower bases and cubicles to wet rooms; around baths, sinks, basins, and more - the waterproof cured product works perfectly in frequently damp areas. VERSATILE - You can also use it in utility rooms, kitchens and all applications where the air is moist and maximum hygiene protection is required. CONTAINS MOULD SHEILD - An independently tested ingredient that prevents mould growth for up to 10 years, tested under simulated ageing conditions. ANTI-BACTERIAL PROPERTIES - Actively protects against the growth of bacteria, mildew and black mould that can commonly occur in high-humidity environments. MULTIPLE COLOURS - Available in white, ivory, clear and grey to best suit your kitchen, bathroom or humid area decor., Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£8.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk