Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Sealant - Waterproof - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Clear - 280ml

Everbuild Silicone Sealant General Purpose C3 – Waterproof, Interior & Exterior, Clear

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Sealant - Waterproof - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Clear - 280ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
17.68 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Sealant - Waterproof - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Clear - 280ml

In stock
£5.13
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Sealant - Waterproof - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Clear - 280ml

In stock
£5.16
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Sealant - Waterproof - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Clear - 280ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.42
19.36 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Sealant - Waterproof - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Clear - 280ml

In stock
£5.47
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Sealant - Waterproof - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Clear - 280ml

In stock
£6.34
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Sealant - Waterproof - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Clear - 280ml

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Sealant - Waterproof - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Clear - 280ml

In stock
£6.58
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone, Clear, 310 Ml

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Sealant - Waterproof - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Clear - 280ml

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF SEAL - Provides a strong waterproof seal in kitchens and bathrooms around sinks, showers, baths, toilets, work surfaces, and laminates. ANTI-FUNGAL - Includes anti-fungal ingredients for mould prevention in high-humidity areas like bathrooms and kitchens. VERSATILE - This adaptable sealant can be used as an adhesive to secure PVCu trims, cladding, and panels. CERTIFIED - Meets the European standard EN15651 for façade, cold climate and sanitary applications in compliance with the Construction Product Regulation. EASY TO APPLY - Apply using a caulk, sealant/adhesive cartridge application gun such as the Everbuild Power Pro Heavy Duty Sealant / Professional Sealant Gun. AVAILABLE IN A RANGE OF COLOURS - Available in black, brown, grey and white. Clear and white are also available in an 80ml Easi Squeeze tube., Weight: 0.38 pounds, Manufacturer: Everbuild
£4.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Tecnic Foil Pack Gun 600Ml
£25.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Easi Sq General Purpose Sil White 80Ml
£6.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant, Transparent, 295 ml
£17.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Silicone Sealant Showerproof Antifungal Bathroom White 300ml
£6.98
Compare 22 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00