Everbuild Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant And Adhesive - Waterproof - Natural - 290ml

Everbuild Stixall Natural Gar5037 290Ml

Everbuild Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant And Adhesive - Waterproof - Natural - 290ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
44.79 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

2 X Everbuild STIXWE Stixall Extreme Power Adhesive, White, 290 ml

In stock
£14.50
7.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

2 X Everbuild STIXWE Stixall Extreme Power Adhesive, White, 290 ml

In stock
£17.85
Free Delivery

3 X Everbuild STIXWE Stixall Extreme Power Adhesive, White, 290 ml

In stock
£18.50
6.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

4 X Everbuild STIXWE Stixall Extreme Power Adhesive, White, 290 ml

In stock
£21.85
Free Delivery

4 X Everbuild STIXWE Stixall Extreme Power Adhesive, White, 290 ml

In stock
£21.90
5.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3 X Everbuild STIXWE Stixall Extreme Power Adhesive, White, 290 ml

In stock
£24.75
Free Delivery

6 X Everbuild STIXWE Stixall Extreme Power Adhesive, White, 290 ml

In stock
£28.97
4.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

6 X Everbuild STIXWE Stixall Extreme Power Adhesive, White, 290 ml

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant And Adhesive - Waterproof - Natural - 290ml
£12.99
44.79 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 821183 Stixall Extreme Power Cartridge Anthracite 290Ml Evbstixanth
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Easi Sq Stixall White 80Ml
£5.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 483109 Stixall Extreme Power Cartridge Grey 290Ml
£5.14
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant And Adhesive - Waterproof - Natural - 290ml

Cheapest offer

HIGH-PERFORMANCE - Crafted using hybrid polymer technology, it has incredible initial grab strength, zero sagging and fills gaps with ease. IDEAL FOR INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR USE DEPENDING ON THE APPLICATION - Resistant to weather, water, temperature and chemicals, you can use this as an adhesive inside and out plus as an interior sealant. (NOTE: Crystal Clear colour is not suitable for exterior use) VERSATILE - Has incredible high-grab adhesion to a wide range of materials, including glass, metals, plastic, concrete, wood, and so much more - it bonds even underwater or in the rain. PROFESSIONAL FINISH - This quick-curing mix develops a skin in only 10 minutes and is paintable once completely dry with water-based paints for a high-quality finish to your DIY projects. EASY TO APPLY - Insert the cartridge into your caulking gun, snip the tip and apply as needed to your chosen materials. LONG-LASTING - This completely waterproof adhesive and sealant is resistant to temperature extremes between -40°C and +100°C, as well as a range of chemicals once fully cured, meaning it can be considered for durable applications. MULTIPLE COLOURS - Available in Black, Brown, Natural, White, Crystal Clear and Grey., Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk