Eveready 40W 240V Halogen G9 Capsule Clear, white 2pk - S819

Eveready Halogen G9 Capsule 320Lm 40W 2800K (Warm White) Light Bulb - Pack Of 2

Eveready 40W 240V Halogen G9 Capsule Clear, white 2pk - S819

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £2.00

Eveready 40W 240V Halogen G9 Capsule Clear, white 2pk - S819

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.92
Free Delivery

Eveready 40W 240V Halogen G9 Capsule Clear, white 2pk - S819

In stock
£3.09
Free Delivery

Eveready 40W 240V Halogen G9 Capsule Clear, white 2pk - S819

In stock
£3.15
Free Delivery

Eveready 40W 240V Halogen G9 Capsule Clear, white 2pk - S819

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.29
1.64 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Eveready 40W 240V Halogen G9 Capsule Clear, white 2pk - S819

In stock
£3.45
Free Delivery

Eveready 40W 240V Halogen G9 Capsule Clear, white 2pk - S819

In stock
£3.48
Free Delivery

Eveready 40W 240V Halogen G9 Capsule Clear, white 2pk - S819

£3.72
Delivery from £4.49

Eveready Cap G9 40w Clear Bl X2

1-2 days
£3.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Eveready 40W 240V Halogen G9 Capsule Clear, white 2pk - S819

Cheapest offer

Eveready 40W 240V Halogen G9 Capsule Clear, 2pk - S819
£2.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Eveready Lighting G9 ECO Halogen Capsules 28 Watt (40 Watt) Card of 2 EVES5410
£3.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Eveready Halogen G9 Bulbs, 40W Dimmable, Warm White 2800K, 320 Lumens, Pack of 12 (12)
£6.95
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
10 x G9 Halogen Light Bulbs 25w EVEREADY Clear, Warm White, Dimmable
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 Pack of Eveready 40w G9 Halogen Capsules | 450lm | 2000 Hour Avg. Life | Warm White 2800K Colour | 41mm x 13.2mm | 220-240V
£3.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Eveready S819 Halogen Bulb G9 Capsule 450lm 40W Warm White (Pack of 10)
£25.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery