Eveready LED GU10 5W 370lm Daylight 6500

Eveready LED GU10 Bulb S13601 5W 370lm Daylight 6500K Opal

Used Offers from

Eveready LED GU10 5W 370lm Daylight 6500

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.17
Delivery from £2.99

Eveready LED GU10 5W 370lm Daylight 6500

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.17
Delivery from £2.99

5W LED GU10 Opal DL S13601

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

5W LED GU10 Opal DL S13601

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.69
Free Delivery

5W LED GU10 Opal DL S13601

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.69
Free Delivery

5W LED GU10 Opal DL S13601

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.95
Free Delivery

5W LED GU10 Opal DL S13601

In stock
£5.34
Free Delivery

5W LED GU10 Opal DL S13601

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.57
Free Delivery

5W LED GU10 Opal DL S13601

In stock
£8.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eveready GU10 LED Bulb 4.7W Replaces 50W Daylight (6500k) 345 Lumens Non-Dimmable Spotlight
£6.48
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
4.2W LED GU10 WW 2PK S15291
£4.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eveready S14318 GU10 Spotlight LED Bulb Opal 3.1W 230lm Cool White 4000K
£2.80
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S13598 GU10 Spotlight LED Bulb Opal 3.1W 230lm Warm White 3000K
£2.80
Compare 12 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready LED GU10 Bulb 5W (50W equiv) Cool White 4000K 370 lm
£2.80
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready LED GU10 5W 370lm Daylight 6500

Cheapest offer

Light up your spaces with these 50w light bulbs from STATUS, the market leaders in lighting and electrical excellence.. 50 Watt Bulb. Clear Glass. 250v. GU10. Average life 2000 hours.
£2.17
Unknown
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.