evergreen 3 x Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150mm x 300mm x 0.13mm 9005

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.10
Delivery from £4.55

9005 Pack of 3 Clear Polystyrene Sheets 150x300x0.13mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.46
Free Delivery

evergreen 3 x Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150mm x 300mm x 0.13mm 9005

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.46
Free Delivery

evergreen 3 x Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150mm x 300mm x 0.13mm 9005

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.46
77.48 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.49

Evergreen 9005 3 x Clear Styrene Sheets x 0.005" (0.13mm) Thick x 6" W x 12" L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

evergreen 3 x Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150mm x 300mm x 0.13mm 9005

In stock
£10.73
Free Delivery

evergreen 3 x Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150mm x 300mm x 0.13mm 9005

£11.68
Delivery from £4.49

evergreen 3 x Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150mm x 300mm x 0.13mm 9005

£13.12
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Evergreen 9020, polystyrene board, 150 mm x 300 mm x 0.50 mm. Pack of 3, white
Delivery from £5.99
Evergreen Polystyrene I-Beam 279 – 9.5 mm (0.375") – 14"/35cm – 2 pcs
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Evergreen Styrene HO Scale Strip 0.56 x 3.43mm
£5.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Evergreen Styrene I Beam 3.2mm (0.125")
£8.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
evergreen 9015 White Polystyrene Sheet 150 x 300 x 0.38 mm Pack of 3
£6.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
evergreen 3 x Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150mm x 300mm x 0.13mm 9005

Cheapest offer

Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150x300x0.13mm Pack of 3 Small parts made of polystyrene, for multiple use in hobby, home, garden, workshop or architectural model making We recommend our adhesive 170490/170492 as well as Vallejo colours., Manufacturer: International Hobbycraft Co. Inc
£8.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk