Everlast Unisex Core 2 Training Gloves

Everlast Core Boxing Gloves - Black black Lge/X Lge

Everlast Unisex Core 2 Training Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.70
Free Delivery

Everlast Unisex Core 2 Training Gloves

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Everlast Core 2 Training Gloves Black White - L-XL

Delivery in 4 days
£28.49
Delivery from £10.99

Everlast Core 2 Training Gloves Black L-XL

1 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £4.99

Everlast Unisex Core 2 Training Gloves

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£44.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everlast Core Boxing Gloves - Black black Sml/Med
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everlast Core Boxing Gloves - White white Lge/X Lge
£23.30
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Everlast Core Boxing Gloves - White white Sml/Med
£22.90
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everlast Unisex Core EverStrike Training Gloves Black M
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Everlast P00002674 Core Slip On Boxing Glove Black
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Everlast Unisex Core 2 Training Gloves

Cheapest offer

TRAIN LIKE A CHAMP - behind every pro is a beginner in pursuit of greatness, Everlast's Core boxing training gloves are specially designed to help you conquer the basics of boxing (not recommended as sparring gloves) PERFORM WITHOUT LIMITS - its hook-and-loop system provides a secure and adjustable fit during drills, and the lightweight dual-layered padding cushions your fists with every strike without weighing your hands down REDUCES RISK OF INJURIES - built with an ergonomic grip bar and secured thumb that keeps your hands locked in the correct fist position, maintaining proper form and technique so you're ready to safely practice your jabs, hooks and uppercuts MADE TO OUTLAST YOUR TOUGHEST WORKOUTS - whether you're working on strength or speed, these gloves are crafted from a premium synthetic leather designed to take a beating no matter how many rounds you go with a heavy bag CHOICE OF CHAMPIONS SINCE 1910 - from the gym to the ring, Everlast has empowered underdogs to forge their paths to greatness for over a century with an unmatched range of boxing gloves, MMA gloves and sports gear
£22.70
amazon.co.uk