Everlast Elite 2 10oz Boxing Gloves (Black/Gold)

Everlast Boxing Gloves Pro Style Elite – 10 oz – Black and Gold

Everlast Elite 2 10oz Boxing Gloves (Black/Gold)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Everlast Elite 2 10oz Boxing Gloves (Black/Gold)

£42.97
Free Delivery

Everlast Elite 2 Boxing Gloves Black Gold - 10

Delivery in 4 days
£44.84
Delivery from £9.99

Everlast Elite 2 Artificial Leather Boxing Gloves Black 10 oz

2-4 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Everlast Elite 2 10oz Boxing Gloves (Black/Gold)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£60.19
Free Delivery
Everlast Elite 2 10oz Boxing Gloves (Black/Gold)

Cheapest offer

TRAIN LIKE A CHAMP - join the Elite with Everlast's boxing training gloves, specially designed for maximum support and protection which allows you to lock in and power on PERFORM WITHOUT LIMITS - its hook-and-loop strap tapers for a comfortable, secure fit during drills, whilst the breathable EverCool tech keeps your palms dry as you break a sweat, and the triple-layer foam lining cushions your hand with every strike REDUCES RISK OF INJURIES - deflect oncoming strikes with the raised cuffs, and protect yourself with the integrated foam palm and split-style foam combination that shields your wrists from forceful blows MADE TO OUTLAST YOUR TOUGHEST WORKOUTS - whether you're working on strength or speed, these exceptional gloves are crafted from a premium synthetic leather designed to take a beating, no matter how many rounds you go with a heavy bag CHOICE OF CHAMPIONS SINCE 1910 - from the gym to the ring, Everlast has empowered underdogs to forge their paths to greatness for over a century with an unmatched range of boxing gloves, MMA gloves and sports gear
£30.00
amazon.co.uk