Everlast Elite 2 10oz Boxing Gloves (Grey/Pink)

Everlast Boxing Gloves Elite 2 - 10 oz Grey/Pink for Bags, Mitt Work & Sparring, Hook & Loop Strap

Everlast Elite 2 10oz Boxing Gloves (Grey/Pink)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Everlast Elite 2 Artificial Leather Boxing Gloves Grey 10 oz

2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Everlast Elite 2 10oz Boxing Gloves (Grey/Pink)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery

Everlast Elite 2 Boxing Gloves Grey Pink - 10

Delivery in 4 days
£49.08
Delivery from £9.99

Everlast Elite 2 10oz Boxing Gloves (Grey/Pink)

In stock
£59.79
Free Delivery

Everlast Elite 2 10oz Boxing Gloves (Grey/Pink)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£66.97
Delivery from £9.99
Everlast Elite 2 10oz Boxing Gloves (Grey/Pink)

Cheapest offer

TRAIN LIKE A CHAMP - join the Elite with Everlast's boxing training gloves, specially designed for maximum support and protection which allows you to lock in and power on PERFORM WITHOUT LIMITS - its hook-and-loop strap tapers for a comfortable, secure fit during drills, whilst the breathable EverCool tech keeps your palms dry as you break a sweat, and the triple-layer foam lining cushions your hand with every strike REDUCES RISK OF INJURIES - deflect oncoming strikes with the raised cuffs, and protect yourself with the integrated foam palm and split-style foam combination that shields your wrists from forceful blows MADE TO OUTLAST YOUR TOUGHEST WORKOUTS - whether you're working on strength or speed, these exceptional gloves are crafted from a premium synthetic leather designed to take a beating, no matter how many rounds you go with a heavy bag CHOICE OF CHAMPIONS SINCE 1910 - from the gym to the ring, Everlast has empowered underdogs to forge their paths to greatness for over a century with an unmatched range of boxing gloves, MMA gloves and sports gear
£44.99
amazon.co.uk