Everlast Spark Training Gloves Black White - 12

Everlast Spark Boxing Gloves

Everlast Spark Training Gloves Black White - 12

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £9.99

Everlast Spark Training Gloves Black 12 oz

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99
Everlast Spark Training Gloves Black White - 12

Cheapest offer

The Everlast Spark Training gloves feature EverShield reinforced wrist padding and a molded foam construction that keeps your hands protected and in punch-ready position at all times, EverCool technology keeps your hands dry during the most intense workouts, and the Velcro wrist strap keeps the gloves securely in place. Features:- Made of premium synthetic leather for optimal durability- EverShield technology for added wrist protection- EverCool ventilated mesh palms keep hands dry- Molded foam technology keeps hands in position ready to strike- The perfect gloves to get you started in boxing
£39.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Everlast Spark Boxing Gloves - Green green 12oz
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everlast Spark Boxing Gloves - Green green 14oz
£37.99
Compare 8 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Everlast Unisex Spark Boxing Gloves Black Geo 16oz
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everlast Spark Boxing Gloves - Black black 14oz
£39.76
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Everlast Boxing Gloves Spark Unisex Black Geo 12 oz
£36.52
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery