Everlast Spark Training Gloves Green 14 oz

Everlast Spark Boxing Gloves - Green green 14oz

Everlast Spark Training Gloves Green 14 oz

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Everlast Unisex Spark Boxing Gloves Camo 14oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Everlast Unisex Spark Boxing Gloves Camo 14oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.45
Free Delivery

Everlast Unisex Spark Boxing Gloves Camo 14oz

In stock
£42.08
Delivery from £12.00

Everlast Unisex Spark Boxing Gloves Camo 14oz

In stock
£47.92
Free Delivery

Everlast Boxhandschuhe Spark Training Gloves Camo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.14
Free Delivery

Everlast Unisex Spark Boxing Gloves Camo 14oz

In stock
£54.59
Free Delivery

Everlast Unisex Spark Boxing Gloves Camo 14oz

In stock
£70.09
Free Delivery
Everlast Spark Training Gloves Green 14 oz

Cheapest offer

Social and lifestyle fi tness boxer. Takes or plans on taking boxing for fi tness classes. They want to look good in their cardio based boxing class and put some personality into their gloves and accessories.Frequency: Taken a boxing class a couple of times, up to once a week.Features:- Synthetic PU leather ensuring long-lasting durability and performance- Injection molded foam core provides ergonomic hand placement within the glove for optimal protection from injury- Expandable polyurethane foam expands during the molding process, creating a balanced foam to air ratio for optimal impact absorption- Ergonomic grip bar enables proper fi st positioning while striking to prevent injuries- Half mesh palm for added temperature control during intense workouts- One piece hook & loop closure provides a secure and customizable fi t around wrist- Ergonomically secured thumb helps protect and prevent injuries- Polyester/nylon blend interior lining for easy cleaning and maintenance
£37.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Everlast Spark Boxing Gloves - Green green 12oz
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everlast Unisex Spark Boxing Gloves Black Geo 16oz
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everlast Spark Boxing Gloves - Black black 14oz
£39.76
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Everlast Boxing Gloves Spark Unisex Black Geo 12 oz
£36.52
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everlast Unisex Spark Gloves Pink/Gold 12
£42.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery