Everlast Powerlock 2R 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black)

Everlast Training Gloves Powerlock 2R Black 12 oz

Everlast Powerlock 2R 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£48.89
Delivery from £12.00

Everlast Powerlock 2r Training Gloves Black 12 oz

2-4 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Everlast Powerlock 2 Training Gloves Black Grey - 12

Delivery in 4 days
£50.77
Delivery from £9.99

Everlast Powerlock 2R 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.80
Free Delivery

Everlast Powerlock 2R 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black)

£54.00
Free Delivery

Everlast Powerlock 2R 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black)

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Everlast Powerlock 2R 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black)

In stock
£82.06
Free Delivery

Everlast Powerlock 2R 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£95.04
Free Delivery

Everlast Powerlock 2R 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£95.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everlast Powerlock 2R 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black)

Cheapest offer

BALANCES POWER AND PROTECTION - Everlast's Powerlock 2 boxing training gloves upgrade the tried-and-tested Powerlock series to a champion's standard that allows you to lock in, power on and compete at every level PERFORM WITHOUT LIMITS - its hook-and-loop turnback system provides reliable wrist support during drills, whilst the mesh palm keeps you cool as you break a sweat, and the quad-layered foam lining absorbs impact to cushion your hand with every strike REDUCES RISK OF INJURIES - built with an ergonomic grip bar that allows you to focus your punches while keeping your hands locked in the correct fist position, maintaining proper form and technique so you're ready to throw at a moment's notice MADE TO OUTLAST YOUR TOUGHEST WORKOUTS - whether you're working on bags, pad work or some light sparring, the high grade synthetic leather provides these sparring gloves with long-lasting durability, no matter how gruelling your workout is CHOICE OF CHAMPIONS SINCE 1910 - from the gym to the ring, Everlast has empowered underdogs to forge their paths to greatness for over a century with an unmatched range of boxing gloves, MMA gloves and sports gear
£48.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everlast 1910 Classic Training Gloves
£80.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everlast 1910 Classic Training Glove
£81.99
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Everlast 1910 Classic Training Gloves
£80.41
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Everlast Core Boxing Gloves - Black black Sml/Med
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everlast Core Boxing Gloves - White white Lge/X Lge
£24.52
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99