EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA - White - 5L - Adhesive - Primer - Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

Used Offers from

EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA - White - 5L - Adhesive - Primer - Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.50
Delivery from £7.14

EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA - White - 5L - Adhesive - Primer - Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.40
2.88 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA - White - 5L - Adhesive - Primer - Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.40
2.88 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA - White - 5L - Adhesive - Primer - Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

In stock
£19.14
Free Delivery

Evo-Stik Evo-Bond PVA 5ltr

Branch Delivery
£19.68
Delivery from £25.00

Evo-Stik General Multi-Purpose Pva Adhesive 5L

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.00

Evo-Stik General Multi-Purpose Pva Adhesive 5L

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Evo-Stik Weatherproof Exterior Wood Adhesive 1 Litre
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Am-Tech PVA Adhesive EVO-STIK General Purpose White – Primer, Sealer & Dustproofer for Interior – 1L
£8.67
8.67 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA 2.5L - White - Adhesive - Primer - Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use
£13.99
5.6 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EVO-STIK Wood Glue 250ml - Interior - Extra Strong - Fast Setting - Suitable For All Wood Types - Dries Clear
£6.55
26.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA - White - 5L - Adhesive - Primer - Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

Cheapest offer

High performance, general purpose adhesive, primer, sealer and dustproofer When used as a primer, improves adhesion to porous or difficult surfaces before plastering, rendering or screeding Designed for interior use, Bonds most building materials provided that one is porous Can be used neat or diluted up to 5 parts to 1 Contents: 1x EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA, Adhesive, Primer, Sealer and Dustproofer, For Interior Use, Colour: White, Size: 5L, Weight: 0.58 pounds, Manufacturer: Bostik
£12.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk