Evo-Stik Gripfill Adhesive 350ml - Buff

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£4.13
Delivery from £25.00

Evo-stik Gripfill Gap Filling Adhesive

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £6.95

EvoStik GRIPFILL Gripfill Gap Filling Adhesive 350ml (2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.24
Free Delivery

EvoStik GRIPFILL Gripfill Gap Filling Adhesive 350ml (2)

In stock
£9.25
26.43 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

EvoStik GRIPFILL Gripfill Gap Filling Adhesive 350ml (2)

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery

EvoStik GRIPFILL Gripfill Gap Filling Adhesive 350ml (2)

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

EvoStik GRIPFILL Gripfill Gap Filling Adhesive 350ml (2)

In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

EvoStik GRIPFILL Gripfill Gap Filling Adhesive 350ml (3)

In stock
£11.38
10.84 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

EvoStik GRIPFILL Gripfill Gap Filling Adhesive 350ml (3)

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Evo-Stik Gripfill Adhesive 350ml - Buff

Cheapest offer

The Evo-Stik Gripfill Adhesive delivers multi-purpose bonding power engineered for demanding construction and repair applications. This high-strength, gap-filling adhesive bonds wood, plasterboard, tiles, stone, metal, breeze blocks, bricks, ceramic, concrete and UPVC. Formulated to achieve superior final bond strength, this adhesive ensures reliable, long-lasting performance across diverse building materials. Suitable for both interior and exterior applications where the bond is covered, it provides consistent results in varied installation conditions. The adhesive's specialised formulation performs effectively on uneven surfaces, accommodating challenging installation scenarios. Supplied in a practical 350ml cartridge, this buff-coloured adhesive provides dependable bonding capacity for professional and DIY projects. Features & Benefits: Multi-purpose, high-strength gap-filling adhesive for diverse construction applications. Bonds wood, plasterboard, tiles, stone, metal, breeze block
£4.13
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

EVO-STIK GRIPFILL Solvent Free Adhesive White - Gap Filling - Multi-Purpose - High Strength
£5.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evo-Stik 30609361 Gripfill Xtra 350Ml
£6.64
18.97 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVO-STIK GRIPFILL Buff - 350ml - Gap-Filling Adhesive - Bonds Almost Any Surface
£3.50
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Evotik Gripfill Solvent Free Grab Adhesive 310ml
£4.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HQ TEC Grab Adhesive - Gripfill 350Ml, White, Grab, Cartridge, Evo-Stik - GripFill, 350ml, Gap Filling
£9.75
27.86 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery