Evo-stik Tile A Wall Non Slip Tile Adhesive

Evo Stik Wall Tile Adhesive, Ready Mixed, High Strength, Instant Grab, Economy Size

Evo-stik Tile A Wall Non Slip Tile Adhesive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Evo Stik Wall Tile Adhesive, Ready Mixed, High Strength, Instant Grab, Economy Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.20
Free Delivery

Evo Stik Wall Tile Adhesive, Ready Mixed, High Strength, Instant Grab, Economy Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.20
Delivery from £4.49

Evo Stik Wall Tile Adhesive, Ready Mixed, High Strength, Instant Grab, Economy Size

In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

Evo-Stik - Non Slip Tile Adhesive - Economy 1L

1-3 working days
£8.37
Delivery from £6.00

Evo Stik Wall Tile Adhesive, Ready Mixed, High Strength, Instant Grab, Economy Size

In stock
£8.98
Free Delivery

Evo Stik Wall Tile Adhesive, Ready Mixed, High Strength, Instant Grab, Economy Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.41
Free Delivery

Evo Stik Wall Tile Adhesive, Ready Mixed, High Strength, Instant Grab, Economy Size

In stock
£9.76
Free Delivery

Evo Stik Wall Tile Adhesive, Ready Mixed, High Strength, Instant Grab, Economy Size

In stock
£9.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evo-stik Tile A Wall Non Slip Tile Adhesive

Cheapest offer

The Evo-Stik Tile A Wall Non Slip Tile Adhesive in the 1l size is perfect for smaller tiling projects, repairs, and touch-ups around the home. This compact tub is ideal for bathroom splashbacks, kitchen areas, or replacing individual damaged tiles without the need for larger quantities. This ready-mixed, instant grab wall tile adhesive is easy to use and suitable for fixing ceramic tiles onto most interior walls and backgrounds. The showerproof, thin-bed adhesive features a non-slip formula that holds tiles securely in place on sound interior surfaces including cement rendering, plaster, plasterboard, old glazed tiles and glazed bricks. With its off-white/buff colour and tested to EN 12004 standard, this 1 litre tub provides coverage of approximately 1.2m² with a notched trowel or 0.3m² solid bed, making it an economical choice for minor tiling work. Features and Benefits: • 1 litre size - ideal for small repairs and projects • Ready-mixed instant grab formula • Non-slip technology kee
£7.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Evo-stik Tile A Wall Non Slip Tile Adhesive
£23.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evo-Stik 30811580 Mould Resistant Wall Tile Adhesive & Grout 1 Litre
£8.98
8.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STX_368139 Evo-Stik Tile A Wall Fast Set Grout for Ceramic Tiles - White 1.5kg (30812723)
£9.62
6.41 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery