Evoc Stage 18 Backpack Denim

Backpack Evoc Stage 18L blue

Evoc Stage 18 Backpack Denim

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage Backpack 18l Blue One Size Blue

1 working day(s)
£115.00
Delivery from £4.99

Evoc Stage 18L Performance Backpack - Denim / 18 Litre

2-3 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Evoc - Stage 18 - Cycling backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.11
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage 18 Bike backpack 48 cm blue

3-5 days
£141.85
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage Performance Backpack - 18 Litre - Denim

1-3 working days
£141.95
Free Delivery

EVOC STAGE 18, backpack (adjustable shoulder straps with BRACE LINK, AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, incl. hydration bladder compartment, tool compartment and compression straps, one size), denim

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£155.89
Delivery from £4.99

EVOC STAGE 18, backpack (adjustable shoulder straps with BRACE LINK, AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, incl. hydration bladder compartment, tool compartment and compression straps, one size), denim

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.07
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Denim - 18 L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evoc Stage 18 Backpack Denim

Cheapest offer

The new STAGE 18 is a versatile MTB backpack for everything needed on demanding tours - while hardly noticing it on your back thanks to its first-class fit and thus plenty of freedom of movement! The updated air flow contact system enables ideal weight distribution and makes overheating one less issue thanks to its unique ventilation concept with wide ventilation channels and wide-meshed back material. The pack with a quick access tool compartment, hydration system compartment and sunglass pocket fits super close to the body to avoid sketchy load shifts, so you can concentrate fully on the trail. Practical straps additionally support compressing your gear.The fit is further enhanced by the precisely adjustable chest strap, the special body hugging construction, and the ventilated AIRO FLEX hip belt. And thanks to the improved brace link, the shoulder straps adjust even better to the individual shoulder width of the wearer. The likewise optimised layout of seams ensures an extra portion
£107.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Backpack Evoc Stage 18L black
£115.00
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Evoc Stage 6L grey-blue
£84.99
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Backpack Evoc Stage 12L green
£105.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Stage Backpack 18l Purple One Size Sand / Violet
£115.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99