Evoc Stage Hydration Backpack 6l Blue

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

Evoc Stage 6L Performance Backpack + 2L Hydration Bladder 2025 - Royal

1-3 working days
£125.95
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Bicycle Backpack + 2 L Hydration Bladder Royal Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Bicycle Backpack + 2 L Hydration Bladder Royal Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
Evoc Stage Hydration Backpack 6l Blue

Cheapest offer

The extremely compact and ultra light STAGE 6 is the ideal backpack for purists, who only want to bring the bare minimum on their mountainbike rides.Its revised AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM offers superior comfort in any situation.How? By providing a close and tight fit preventing the pack from shifting even in tight turns or gnarly sections.In addition, the backpack is equipped with wide ventilation channels and a wide-meshed back for highly efficient air circulation.Its ingenious fit is enhanced by the finely adjustable chest strap, the BODY HUGGING construction and the hip belt.The optimized positioning of the seams provides extra comfort by minimizing friction and pressure points in the shoulder straps, for example.And thanks to the revised BRACE LINK, the straps adapt even better to the individual shoulder anatomy of the wearer, minimizing the stress on shoulders and back.This little power pack is additionally equipped with the following clever features:TOOL COMPARTMENT, HYDRATION SYST
£102.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Backpack Evoc Stage 12L green
£116.99
Compare 10 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc Stage Backpack 12l Green One Size Mint
£99.99
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack Evoc Stage 18L black
£120.11
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack Evoc Stage 18L blue
£107.99
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery