Evoc Stage Performance Backpack - 12 Litre - Purple Rose

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.95
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Purple Rose - 12 L

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.49
Free Delivery

EVOC Stage 12L Performance Backpack 2024: PURPLE ROSE 12L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.49
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Purple Rose - 12 L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.49
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage 12 Bike Backpack purple rose Uni

7-10 days
£141.63
Free Delivery

EVOC STAGE 12, Backpack (adjustable shoulder straps with BRACE LINK, AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, incl. hydration bladder compartment, tool compartment and compression straps, One Size), Purple Rose

Unknown
£219.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Backpack Evoc Stage 6L grey-blue
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Evoc Stage Backpack 6l Blue
£81.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Backpack Evoc Stage 12L green
£106.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Stage 6L Performance Backpack + 2L Bladder - 2024 - Dusty Pink / 6 Litre
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Evoc Stage Performance Backpack - 12 Litre - Purple Rose

Cheapest offer

EVOC: The new STAGE 12 is a pure-bred enduro backpack designed to let you bring your essentials on challenging single-day adventures or after-work laps while hardly noticing it. The updated AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM enables ideal weight distribution, as well as offering our best ventilation concept yet, to make overheating one less issue. The pack with compartments for tools, hydration bladder and glasses fits super closely to the body to avoid sketchy load shifts when the focus needs to be on the trail ahead. The fit is further enhanced by the precisely adjustable chest strap, the BODY HUGGING construction, and the ventilated AIRO FLEX hip belt. The improved BRACE LINK ensures even better individual positioning of the straps in the shoulder area. Additional comfort is provided by the new layout of seams which reduces friction and pressure points. FEATURES BRACE LINK for optimal adjustment of the shoulder straps AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM offers perfect back ventilation TOOL COMPARTMENT WIT
£129.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk