Evoc Summit Backpack 20l Blue

EVOC Summit 20 - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

Evoc Summit Backpack 20l Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £7.99

Evoc - Summit 20 - Ski touring backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£116.76
Free Delivery

Evoc Summit 20L Backpack royal blue Uni

7-10 days
£141.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Evoc Summit 20L Backpack sand Uni
£91.63
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Evoc - Summit 20 - Ski touring backpack grey
£91.63
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Evoc Summit Backpack 20l Blue

Cheapest offer

EVOC Summit 20L Backpack: Your Lightweight Partner for Ambitious AscentsDiscover the ultimate freedom of movement in the mountains with the EVOC Summit 20L, a technical touring backpack engineered for ambitious summit attempts and demanding day tours. Designed for the modern adventurer who values efficiency, comfort, and lightweight performance, this pack is your reliable companion for ski touring, splitboarding, or high-alpine hiking. Its compact and streamlined design ensures you carry only what´s essential, without compromising on critical features or a secure, comfortable fit.The Summit 20L is built around a philosophy of dynamic, uninhibited motion. Experience an exceptionally stable and ergonomic fit thanks to the innovative BODY HUGGING design, which centers the load perfectly on your body´s center of gravity. This, combined with extra-wide hip wings, ensures the pack feels like an extension of your body, eliminating sway and bounce during technical descents or fast-paced climbs
£106.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)