Evoc Wash Bag 4l Blue

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.99

Evoc - Wash Bag - Wash bag size One Size, multicolour

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.38
Delivery from £4.49

EVOC Wash Bag One Size 4L 2026: MULTICOLOUR 4L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

EVOC Bicycle Cycle Bike Wash Bag Multicolour - 4L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

EVOC Cycle Bicycle Bike Wash Bag Multicolour - 4L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Evoc Wash Bag 4l Blue

Cheapest offer

EVOC Wash Bag 4L: Your Ultimate Travel and Expedition Toiletry OrganizerElevate your travel experience and keep your grooming essentials perfectly organized with the EVOC Wash Bag 4L. Designed for the discerning adventurer, the frequent flyer, and the weekend warrior, this high-capacity toiletry bag combines intelligent design with the robust functionality that the EVOC brand is renowned for. Say goodbye to chaotic packing and hello to effortless organization, whether you´re heading on a multi-week expedition, a business trip, or a camping getaway.The genius of the EVOC Wash Bag 4L lies in its thoughtful and highly functional interior layout. Upon opening, you are greeted with a masterfully partitioned system designed to accommodate all your needs. The generous 4-litre volume provides ample space for full-size bottles of shampoo, conditioner, and body wash, ensuring you don't have to compromise on your routine while away from home. Multiple specialized compartments, flexible elastic lo
£34.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Evoc Wash Bag 4l Green
£34.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Wash Bag 4l Black
£34.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Pouch Wash Bag Purple
£31.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Pouch Wash Bag Blue
£29.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99