Evoc Wash Bag 4l Green

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.99

Evoc - Wash Bag - Wash bag size One Size, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

EVOC WASH Bag toiletries Bag, (Organiser compartments with Individual Space Division, Removable Pocket Mirror), Dark Olive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.20
Free Delivery
Evoc Wash Bag 4l Green

Cheapest offer

EVOC Wash Bag 4L: Your Ultimate Travel and Expedition Toiletry OrganizerElevate your travel experience and keep your grooming essentials perfectly organized with the EVOC Wash Bag 4L. Designed for the discerning adventurer, the frequent flyer, and the weekend warrior, this high-capacity toiletry bag combines intelligent design with the robust functionality that the EVOC brand is renowned for. Say goodbye to chaotic packing and hello to effortless organization, whether you´re heading on a multi-week expedition, a business trip, or a camping getaway.The genius of the EVOC Wash Bag 4L lies in its thoughtful and highly functional interior layout. Upon opening, you are greeted with a masterfully partitioned system designed to accommodate all your needs. The generous 4-litre volume provides ample space for full-size bottles of shampoo, conditioner, and body wash, ensuring you don't have to compromise on your routine while away from home. Multiple specialized compartments, flexible elastic lo
£34.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Evoc Wash Bag 4l Blue
£34.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Wash Bag 4l Black
£34.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Pouch Wash Bag Purple
£31.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Pouch Wash Bag Blue
£29.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99