Evolve Brushed Steel (White) 45A Rectangular Switch Double Pole With Led Power Indicator PCDBS72W-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.43
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 45A, PCDBS72W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.59
Delivery from £4.49

BG Evolve PCDBS72W 45A Double Pole Rectangular Switch with LED Power Indicator - Brushed Steel (White)

2-3 Days
£13.50
Delivery from £0.00

British General Bg Evolve Large 45A Double Pole Cooker Switch & Led, Brushed Steel

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 45A, PCDBS72W

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

BG Evolve PCDBS22W 13A Double Switched Power Socket - Brushed Steel (White)
£6.26
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve RPCDBS8W 8G Grid Front Plate - Brushed Steel (White)
£22.76
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Evolve Brushed Steel (White) Fan Isolator Switch 10A Triple Pole PCDBS15W-01
£9.32
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Evolve Brushed Steel (White) Single Intermediate Light Switch 20A 16Ax PCDBS13W-01
£6.19
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Evolve Brushed Steel (White) 45A Rectangular Switch Double Pole With Led Power Indicator PCDBS72W-01

Cheapest offer

Evolve Brushed Steel (White) 45A Rectangular Switch Double Pole With Led Power IndicatorPTDLUCDIRPCDBS72W01
£12.43
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com