British General Bg Evolve Pcdmgtdm1B Matt Grey 1 Gang 200W Edge Dimmer - Black Insert

Evolve Matt Grey (Black) 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master PCDMGTDM1B-01

British General Bg Evolve Pcdmgtdm1B Matt Grey 1 Gang 200W Edge Dimmer - Black Insert

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

BG Evolve PCDMGTDM1B 2-Way Master 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Grey (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£22.48
Delivery from £0.00
British General Bg Evolve Pcdmgtdm1B Matt Grey 1 Gang 200W Edge Dimmer - Black Insert

Cheapest offer

Matt Grey Evolve 1 Gang 200W Trailing Edge Master Touch Dimmer - Black InsertAbout Product:200W Rated (100W LED)Easy to install, supplied with fixing screws and installation instructionsAdjust your light level for mood setting as well as energy saving with 2 way on/offTrailing (lagging) edge dimmer suitable for dimming LED, dimmable CFL's andtraditional lightingSoft start brings the lights to a set level in around 1 second andextends the life of lampsOverload protection prevents failure if you mistakenly connect your dimmer to too many lights or transformers, and will turn the lights down or off until the load is correctedSilent operation - no noise when dimmingSupport for lower wattage lamps eliminates flickerTouch controlScrewless front plate clips on and off easily, ideal for redecorating - polycarbonate constructionThis Evolve Matt Grey single master trailing edge touch dimmer allows you to control your light levels and set the mood.The intelligent electronic circuit monitors the c
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BG Evolve PCDMGTDS2B 2-Way Secondary 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Grey (Black)
£13.49
Compare 15 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDDBTDS2B 2-Way Secondary 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Blue (Black)
£13.49
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDMB81B 2-Way Trailing Edge LED 200W Single Dimmer Switch Push On/Off - Matt Black (Black)
£20.19
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Evolve Fan Isolator Switch, Triple Pole
£11.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Evolve PCDMGTDS1B 2-Way Secondary 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Grey (Black)
£11.23
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00