Evolve Matt Grey (Black) Single Switched 13A Power Socket PCDMG21B-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.83
Free Delivery

BG Evolve PCDMG21B 13A Single Switched Power Socket - Matt Grey (Black)

2-3 Days
£8.28
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Matt Grey, 13A, PCDMG21B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Matt Grey, 13A, PCDMG21B

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Matt Grey, 13A, PCDMG21B

In stock
£10.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

British General Bg Evolve Pearlescent White 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master
£29.51
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDMGBTS1B Single Secondary Telephone Socket - Matt Grey (Black)
£8.98
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDMGBTM1B Single Master Telephone Socket - Matt Grey (Black)
£9.00
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Evolve Matt Grey (Black) Fan Isolator Switch 10A Triple Pole PCDMG15B-01
£9.32
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BG Evolve PCDMGTDS1B 2-Way Secondary 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Grey (Black)
£11.23
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Evolve Matt Grey (Black) Single Switched 13A Power Socket PCDMG21B-01

Cheapest offer

Evolve Matt Grey (Black) Single Switched 13A Power SocketPTDLUCDIRPCDMG21B01
£5.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com