Exacompta Forever Document Wallets, 290Gsm, Foolscap - Blue, Pack Of 25

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.54
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets, 290gsm, Foolscap - Blue, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets, 290gsm, Foolscap - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£15.68
0.63 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets, 290gsm, Foolscap - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£16.80
Free Delivery

Exacompta Forever Doc Wlt Bblue PK25

3 working days
£19.69
Delivery from £3.49

Exacompta Forever Document Wallet Manilla Foolscap Bright Blue (Pack of 25) 211/5001

1-3 working days
£20.18
Delivery from £4.74

Exacompta Document Wallets 180 Sheets Foolscap Blue Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£24.35
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta Forever Bright 100% recycled document wallets Various colours Pack 25

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery
Exacompta Forever Document Wallets, 290Gsm, Foolscap - Blue, Pack Of 25

Cheapest offer

Blue Angel Certified - This product meets stringent health and safety criteria. Blue angel certification applies to recycled paper and plastic waste material. DIN Standard - This guarantees age resistance for recycled paper which naturally wears out sooner than new paper fibre. DIN 6738 certified products are guaranteed for 50 years.
£14.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Exacompta Document Wallet Forever 211/5005Z Recycled Manila Foolscap Purple Pack of 25
£13.96
0.63 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 46979E - Forever Collection - Document Wallets (Pack of 10) - 240 x 320mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, 290gsm Premium Pressboard - Yellow
£84.91
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 47770E - Forever Collection - Document Wallets (Pack of 25) - 245 x 325mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, 290gsm Premium Pressboard - Assorted Colours
£23.20
0.93 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Forever Document Wallets A4 2 Packs of 50 290gsm Assorted, white
£30.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery