Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet Foolscap Violet (50 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£12.25
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet Foolscap Violet (50 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£12.25
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285 gsm, Foolscap - Violet, Pack of 50

In stock
£13.51
Delivery from £2.89

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285 gsm, Foolscap - Violet, Pack of 50

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.69
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285 Gsm, Foolscap - Violet, Pack Of 50

1-3 working days
£13.69
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285 gsm, Foolscap - Violet, Pack of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.82
Free Delivery

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285 gsm, Foolscap - Violet, Pack of 50

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Guildhall Document Wallets Foolscap Violet (Pack of 50) GDW1-VLT

1-3 working days
£19.74
Delivery from £4.74

Guildhall Doc Wallets FC Violet PK50

3 working days
£21.96
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet A4, Foolscap Manila 315 gsm 35.5 (W) x 0.6 (D) x 24.9 (H) cm Yellow Pack of 25
£87.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet A4, Foolscap Manila 315 gsm 35.7 (W) x 0.3 (D) x 23 (H) cm Grey Pack of 25
£45.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet A4, Foolscap Manila 315 gsm 35.5 (W) x 0.6 (D) x 24.9 (H) cm Pink Pack of 25
£87.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Plain Document Wallet, 345x245 mm, 250 gsm - Red, Pack of 50
£28.67
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet Foolscap Violet (50 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Strong 285gsm manilla document wallets. Ideal for home, office and classroom filing. 35mm gusset holds up to 320 sheets. Size: foolscap. Colour: violet. Pack of 50.
£12.25
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk