Exacompta - Ref 211/9060Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

Exacompta Guildhall Transfer Spiral Pocket File – Foolscap Right-hand, Blue Pack 25

Exacompta - Ref 211/9060Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.79
1.55 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/9060Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£38.86
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/9060Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 X 357mm, 315Gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand

1-3 working days
£39.48
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta - Ref 211/9060Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.44
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Guildhall Transfer Spiral Pocket R/H Blue Pack of 25

In stock
£43.42
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/9060Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£49.60
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/9060Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£49.61
Free Delivery

Guildhall Rh Tfr Sprl File Blue PK25

3 working days
£54.08
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/9060Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£55.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exacompta - Ref 211/9060Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Made from Premium quality Manilla - 315gsm size of file - 35x24.2cm Suitable for Foolscap documents (larger than A4) Metal spring mechanism for easy insertion and removal of punched papers inside pocket for loose papers
£38.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Exacompta Guildhall Pocket Spiral File, 420gsm, Foolscap, Left hand pocket - Buff, Pack of 25,Yellow
£47.27
1.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Transfer Spriral File 211/7005Z Red Manila Pack of 25
£143.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Transfer Spiral Pocket File 315gsm Foolscap Pink (Pack of 25) 349-PNK
£65.58
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Transfer Spiral File 211/7004Z Orange Manila Pack of 25
£143.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery