Exacompta Skandi Elasticated 3 Flap File A4 Assorted (Pack 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.64
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Skandi Elasticated 3 Flap File A4 Assorted (Pack 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.64
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Skandi 3 Flap Folder A4 Assorted Mottled Pressboard 400GSM Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - Ref 55270E - Pack of 4 Skandi Elastic folders - 3 Flap Pockets - in Glossy Card 400 g/m2 - Size 24 x 32 cm for A4 documents - Assorted Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Skandi Elasticated 3 Flap File A4 Assorted (Pack of 4) 55270E

1-3 working days
£7.27
Delivery from £4.74

Skandi Elastic Folder 3 Flaps PK4

3 working days
£10.10
Delivery from £3.49

Exacompta - Ref 55270E - Pack of 4 Skandi Elastic folders - 3 Flap Pockets - in Glossy Card 400 g/m2 - Size 24 x 32 cm for A4 documents - Assorted Colours

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 55270E - Pack of 4 Skandi Elastic folders - 3 Flap Pockets - in Glossy Card 400 g/m2 - Size 24 x 32 cm for A4 documents - Assorted Colours

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 55270E - Pack of 4 Skandi Elastic folders - 3 Flap Pockets - in Glossy Card 400 g/m2 - Size 24 x 32 cm for A4 documents - Assorted Colours

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Exacompta Skandi 4 Drawer Pacific Blue Big Filing Box - Size: 26.7 x 27.8 x 34.7cm - Wilko
£71.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Exacompta Skandi Desktop Drawers PS (Polystyrene) Assorted, Black 5 Drawers 27.8 x 34.7 x 27.1 cm A4 Maxi
£59.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Skandi Desktop Drawers PS (Polystyrene) Black, Pacific Blue 5 Drawers 27.8 x 34.7 x 27.1 cm A4 Maxi
£59.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Skandi Elasticated 3 Flap File A4 Assorted (Pack 4)

Cheapest offer

Spine label allows easy identification of contents. Made from 400gsm mottled pressboard. Two elasticated closures for securing documents in place. Capacity: Up to 250 sheets of A4 80gsm paper.
£5.64
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk