Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic PenWave Pen Pot Pacific Blue 69534D

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.15
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic PenWave Pen Pot Pacific Blue 69534D

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.15
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic PenWave Pen Pot Pacific Blue 69534D

1-3 working days
£5.44
Delivery from £4.74

Exacompta Skandi Pen-Wave Desk Organiser 5 Compartments PS (Polystyrene) Pacific Blue

1 Working Day
£7.19
Delivery from £2.95

Skandi Wave Pen Pot Pacific Blue

3 working days
£8.37
Delivery from £3.49

Exacompta - SKU 69534D - 1 Skandi Pen Wave Pencil Holder Pacific Blue - 5 compartments - 4 high compartments for Large Utensils and 1 Bottom Compartment for Small Utensils

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.75
Free Delivery

Exacompta - SKU 69534D - 1 Skandi Pen Wave Pencil Holder Pacific Blue - 5 compartments - 4 high compartments for Large Utensils and 1 Bottom Compartment for Small Utensils

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery

Exacompta - SKU 69534D - 1 Skandi Pen Wave Pencil Holder Pacific Blue - 5 compartments - 4 high compartments for Large Utensils and 1 Bottom Compartment for Small Utensils

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Sku 69534D - 1 Skandi Pen Wave Pencil Holder Pacific Blue - 5 Compartments - 4 High Compartments For Large Utensils

1-3 working days
£10.19
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Exacompta Skandi Recycled Plastic PenWave Pen Pot Pacific Blue 69534D

Cheapest offer

Made from post-consumer recycled plastic waste. Certified Blue Angel. 25 Year warranty. Five compartments of different heights. Dimensions: 155 x119 x 109mm. Colour: Pacific blue.
£4.15
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

Similar products

Exacompta Skandi Big Box Recycled 4 Drawer Set Assorted 310606D
£34.94
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Exacompta - Ref 182606SETD - 1 Set of 4 Skandi Mag-Cube Magazine Rack - Assorted Colors
£32.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 45338D - 1 waste paper bin with handles ECOBIN Skandi - Large capacity 15 litres - Dimensions 26.5 x 26.5 x 33.5 cm - For office or home - Antique Pink
£8.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - 1 waste paper bin with handles ECOBIN Skandi - Large capacity 15 litres - Dimensions 26.3 x 26.3 x 33.5 cm - for office or home - colour nude
£23.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 45338D - Set of 8 Ecobin Skandi Waste Paper Bins with Handles - Volume 15 Litres - Dimensions 26.3 x 26.3 x 33.5 cm - Office or Home - Colour Dusky Pink
£51.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery