Exacompta - Ref 211/7000Z - Guildhall - Spiral File, 355 X 250mm, 420Gsm Durable Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, Suitable For

Exacompta Spiral File Guildhall 211/7000Z - 355x250mm, 420gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Blue, Pack 25

Exacompta - Ref 211/7000Z - Guildhall - Spiral File, 355 X 250mm, 420Gsm Durable Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, Suitable For

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£47.46
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta - Ref 211/7000Z - Guildhall - Spiral File, 355 x 250mm, 420gsm Durable Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, Suitable for Foolscap Documents - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£54.60
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/7000Z - Guildhall - Spiral File, 355 x 250mm, 420gsm Durable Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, Suitable for Foolscap Documents - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£54.60
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/7000Z - Guildhall - Spiral File, 355 x 250mm, 420gsm Durable Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, Suitable for Foolscap Documents - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.96
Free Delivery

Guildhall Spiral File Foolscap Blue Manila 420 gsm Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£81.35
Free Delivery

Exacompta Guildhall Heavyweight Transfer Spiral File 420gsm Foolscap Blue (Pack of 25) 211/7000

1-3 working days
£89.58
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/7000Z - Guildhall - Spiral File, 355 x 250mm, 420gsm Durable Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, Suitable for Foolscap Documents - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£91.47
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/7000Z - Guildhall - Spiral File, 355 x 250mm, 420gsm Durable Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, Suitable for Foolscap Documents - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£93.76
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 211/7000Z - Guildhall - Spiral File, 355 X 250mm, 420Gsm Durable Heavyweight Sprint Manilla, Suitable For

Cheapest offer

Each spiral file is 355 x 250mm in size. Made from 420gsm heavyweight sprint manilla for extra durability. Can hold Foolscap documents. Spring mechanism which allows for easy insertion and removal of punched papers from the file. Pack of 25. Blue Angel Certified - This product meets stringent health and safety criteria. Blue angel certification applies to recycled paper and plastic waste material. DIN Standard - This guarantees age resistance for recycled paper which naturally wears out sooner than new paper fibre. DIN 6738 certified products are guaranteed for 50 years.
£47.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Exacompta Guildhall Pocket Spiral File, 420gsm, Foolscap, Left hand pocket - Buff, Pack of 25,Yellow
£47.27
1.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall Spiral File Foolscap Orange Manila 315 gsm Pack of 25
£62.51
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall Spiral File Foolscap Blue Manila 315 gsm Pack of 25
£42.41
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Spiral File Foolscap 300 gsm Green Pack of 25
£59.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery