Exhaust gas pressure sensor 16148 FAE for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

FAE EXHAUST PRESSURE SENSOR 16148 FOR FORD

Exhaust gas pressure sensor 16148 FAE for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.58
Free Delivery

Exhaust gas pressure sensor 16148 FAE for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

£48.16
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 16148 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 16148 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 16148 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV 1.6L

£50.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 16148 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV 1.6L

£50.65
Free Delivery

FAE EXHAUST PRESSURE SENSOR 16148 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.83
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST PRESSURE FOR FORD FIESTA TOURNEO COURIER B460 FAE 16148

£63.37
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust pressure for FORD FIESTA TOURNEO COURIER B460 FAE 16148

£63.46
Free Delivery
Exhaust gas pressure sensor 16148 FAE for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: NRF 708061, HITACHI 137424, DELPHI DPS00053-12B1 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 16148 / Pressure [Pa] from: 1000 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1778137, FORD CV21-5H295-AB / Pressure [Pa] to: 79000
£43.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FAE 66069 Parking sensor
£31.53
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAE 16111 Sensor, exhaust pressure
£33.25
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00