Exhaust gas pressure sensor 16111 FAE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT LANCIA MINI DS

FAE 16111 Sensor, exhaust pressure

Exhaust gas pressure sensor 16111 FAE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT LANCIA MINI DS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.25
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, exhaust pressure for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA MINI PEUGEOT:C2,C6,C8,DS3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

FAE EXHAUST PRESSURE SENSOR 16111 FOR CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 16111 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van/TEPEE 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 16111 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van/TEPEE 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 16111 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van/TEPEE 2.2L

£43.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 16111 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van/TEPEE 2.2L

£43.87
Free Delivery

Exhaust gas pressure sensor 16111 FAE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT LANCIA MINI DS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.81
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust pressure for PEUGEOT 1007 2008 206 206+ FAE 16111

£45.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exhaust gas pressure sensor 16111 FAE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT LANCIA MINI DS

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 215910000800, EPS 1.993.316, ERA 550774A, FAST FT54301, BOSCH 0 986 280 714, ESEN SKV 17SKV334, DELPHI DPS00006, NTY ECS-CT-000, VEMO V22-72-0096, MEAT & DORIA 82257, AUTLOG AS4875, DT Spare Parts 12.27025, DT Spare Parts 12.27025SP, HOFFER 7472257, HITACHI 137404, MAXGEAR 21-0371, HELLA 6PP 009 409-571, HELLA 6PP 009 409-101, EPS 1.993.271, FEBI BILSTEIN 37120, BLUE PRINT ADB117212, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70668501, MEYLE 11-14 801 0000, SWAG 62 93 7120, ERA 550774, FACET 10.3271, HART 551 245, TOPRAN 723 219, NRF 708013 / Pressure to [bar]: 1 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 16111 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 13 62 7 805 472, CITROËN 96.621.431.80, CITROËN 1618 Z9, FIAT 9662143180, LANCIA 9662143180, PEUGEOT 1618.Z9, HITACHI 137404, MINI 13 62 7 805 472, ALFA ROMEO 9662143180, PEUGEOT 9662143180 / Pressure [Pa] to: 100000
£33.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ci Ignition XEPS111 Exhaust Pressure Sensor
£45.41
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADB117212 Sensor, exhaust pressure
£26.61
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, exhaust pressure MEAT & DORIA 82257E for PEUGEOT RCZ 2 2010-2015
£35.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery