exhaust gas temperature sensor 30SKV123 ESEN SKV for OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.30
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 30SKV123 ESEN SKV for OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.94
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SKV GERMANY 30SKV123 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.97
GBP 33.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SKV GERMANY 30SKV123 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
GBP 35.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV123 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.76
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV123 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV123 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV123 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 30SKV123 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL

£43.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor 30SKV123 ESEN SKV for OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0894362, NGK 90604, BOSCH 0 986 259 081, NRF 707153, NTY EGT-PL-021, MEAT & DORIA 12074, HITACHI 137040, ERA 551064, VEMO V40-72-0597, HITACHI 2507040, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000337010, HOFFER 7452074, AUTLOG AS3189, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682436, MEYLE 614 800 0039, ERA 551064A / Number of pins: 2 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 30SKV123 / Cable Length: 1270 / Weight: 0.19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 055190617, OPEL 0855505, OPEL 55190617, OPEL 855505, VAUXHALL 855505, HITACHI 137040, HITACHI 2507040
£30.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£58.98
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£37.07
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.08369.49.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
Free Delivery