exhaust gas temperature sensor AS3160 AUTLOG for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.69
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS3160 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature ATAS3160 Exhau ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.44
GBP 44.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

AUTLOG AS3160 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.56
Delivery from £12.50

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature AUTLOG AS3160 for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.87
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL:ASTRA H,COMBO Tour,ASTRA H Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.29
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS3160 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature ATAS3160 Ex ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.72
GBP 40.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor AS3160 AUTLOG for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V40-72-0592, MEYLE 614 800 0035, NGK 97865, NRF 707021, VALEO 368944, ESEN SKV 30SKV093, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 1473910, ERA 551023A, HITACHI 137092, HITACHI 2507092, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682405, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000261010, HOFFER 7452088E, NTY EGT-PL-025, ERA 551023, BOSCH 0 986 259 065, PIERBURG 7.08369.15.0, METZGER 0894067, MEAT & DORIA 12088E, SWAG 40 94 8840, DELPHI TS30260, MEAT & DORIA 12088, MEYLE 614 800 0054, FEBI BILSTEIN 48840 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS3160 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55561052, OPEL 93188473, OPEL 855267, OPEL 0855267, VAUXHALL 55561052, VAUXHALL 93188473, HITACHI 2507092, GENERAL MOTORS 93188473, GENERAL MOTORS 55561052
£43.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£46.36
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.08369.49.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£37.07
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£58.98
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery