exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-HY-006 NTY for KIA HYUNDAI

EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR HYUNDAI SANTA FE II 09-

exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-HY-006 NTY for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-HY-006 NTY for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.33
Delivery from £12.00

Original NTY Exhaust Temperature Sensor EGT-HY-006 For Hyundai KIA

£57.82
Delivery from £25.78

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-HY-006 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/Van SANTA/FÉ/II 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.43
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-HY-006 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/Van SANTA/FÉ/II 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.43
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY EGT-HY-006 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
GBP 60.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-HY-006 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/Van SANTA/FÉ/II 2.2L

£62.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-HY-006 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/Van SANTA/FÉ/II 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.12
Free Delivery

Fits NTY EGT-HY-006 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 2.0CRDI,2.2CRDI HY ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.58
GBP 65.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-HY-006 NTY for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: EGT-HY-006 / UPC: 5902048212955 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14059509549 / Superseded Part Number: 39221-2F000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NTY EGT-HY-006 Sensor exhaust gas temperature for HYUNDAI KIA / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 392212F000 / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: NTY / EAN: 5902048212955 / GTIN: 5902048212955 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 280 / Cable Length: 280 / Features: Wired / Item Weight: 0.06 / Performance Part: Yes
£53.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£58.82
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.08369.49.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£37.07
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery