BOSCH 0 281 006 278 Air Manifold Pressure/MAP Sensor

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits SMART Bosch 0061539528 6429050100 Quality New

BOSCH 0 281 006 278 Air Manifold Pressure/MAP Sensor

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.34
Delivery from £15.04

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits MERCEDES A160 W169 2.0D 04 to 12 OM640.942 Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits MERCEDES A160 W169 2.0D 04 to 12 OM640.942 Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
£26.75
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits MERCEDES E280 3.0D 05 to 09 OM642.920 Genuine Bosch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.76
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits MERCEDES B180 W245 2.0D 05 to 11 OM640.940 Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits MERCEDES A180 W169 2.0D 04 to 12 OM640.940 Bosch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.80
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits MERCEDES C250 2.2D 08 to 14 Bosch A0061534928 New

£26.83
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits MERCEDES C200 2.1D 2.2D 01 to 14 Bosch A0061534928

£26.84
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits MERCEDES VITO W639 2.2D 3.0D 03 to 14 OM646.980 New

£26.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

VEMO V40-72-0639 Sensor, exhaust pressure
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Exhaust gas pressure sensor 0 281 006 065 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS
£21.76
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Vemo Exhaust Pressure Sensor V20-72-0050 for BMW MINI
£25.54
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
WAGNER PRS00005 Sensor, exhaust pressure
£19.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V46-72-0199 Sensor, exhaust pressure
£42.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 281 006 278 Air Manifold Pressure/MAP Sensor

Cheapest offer

Model Number: 0 281 006 278 Item Package Length: 1.4cm Item Package Width: 10.0cm Item Package Height: 12.4cm
£26.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk